Kwitt eSports Cup

TurnierINFO

Logo

Kwitt eSports Cup #3

Pforzheim - VolksbankHaus

25.05.2019

Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Gökhan Gümüs & Baris Ates 3 6
2. Burak Kücük & Burak Sür 3 6
3. Deniz Elibol & Burak Bilge 3 6
4. Maurice Schäfer & Jan Zimmermann 3 0

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nick Hausner & Marvin Luca Brischar 3 9
2. Antonio Alcuri & Giuseppe Sedita 3 4
3. Yannis Rittmann & Yassin Benallouche 3 3
4. Noel Mbonu & Housem Rtazi 3 1

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Bendzamin Jasar & Mario Morlock 3 7
2. Hakan Ertem & Marvin Hülter 3 6
3. Janosch Löffel & Sait Pir 3 4
4. Robin Schnürle & Yannick Reiling 3 0

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Pascal Gerlich & Dogukan Ergün 3 7
2. Hasan Hüseyin Gürbüz & Vincenzo Licata 3 7
3. Max Gropp & Marco Morgado 3 3
4. Ferhat Adirbelli & Abdulhakim Sen 3 0

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Fabio Di Stefano & Robin Maier 3 6
2. Metin Karaca & Mert Günkaya 3 4
3. Tom Weidl & Marco Kotzian 3 4
4. Luc Wildprett & Elias Alba 3 3

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dennis Minardi & Niklas Luginsland 3 7
2. Danijal Kadiric & Florian Kraft 3 6
3. Sait-Can Alcikaya & Norman Boob 3 4
4. Frei 12 3 0

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Enrico Chianta & Gabriele Gravili 3 7
2. Mahsun Akgül & Samet Peker 3 6
3. Daniel Romaschkin & Dorian Delac 3 4
4. Adrian Bajrami & Siyaam Singarajah 3 0

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Johann Reinholz & Daniel Reinholz 3 9
2. Moritz Raff & Konstantinos Anagnostou 3 6
3. Yannick Steimer & Tom Soth 3 3
4. Team 17 3 0

Achtelfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
14:13
TV 1
# 1
Gökhan Gümüs & Baris Ates 4 : 1 Moritz Raff & Konstantinos Anagnostou
14:13
TV 2
# 2
Nick Hausner & Marvin Luca Brischar 2 : 1 Mahsun Akgül & Samet Peker
14:13
TV 3
# 3
Bendzamin Jasar & Mario Morlock 0 : 4 Danijal Kadiric & Florian Kraft
14:13
TV 4
# 4
Pascal Gerlich & Dogukan Ergün 1 : 2 Metin Karaca & Mert Günkaya
14:13
TV 5
# 5
Fabio Di Stefano & Robin Maier 1 : 0 Hasan Hüseyin Gürbüz & Vincenzo Licata
14:13
TV 6
# 6
Dennis Minardi & Niklas Luginsland 3 : 2 Hakan Ertem & Marvin Hülter
14:13
TV 7
# 7
Enrico Chianta & Gabriele Gravili 4 : 2 Antonio Alcuri & Giuseppe Sedita
14:13
TV 8
# 8
Johann Reinholz & Daniel Reinholz 0 : 8 Burak Kücük & Burak Sür

Viertelfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
14:45
TV 1
# 9
Gökhan Gümüs & Baris Ates 2 : 1 Nick Hausner & Marvin Luca Brischar
14:37
TV 2
# 10
Danijal Kadiric & Florian Kraft 5 : 4 Metin Karaca & Mert Günkaya
14:37
TV 3
# 11
Fabio Di Stefano & Robin Maier 3 : 4
(n.E.)
Dennis Minardi & Niklas Luginsland
14:36
TV 4
# 12
Enrico Chianta & Gabriele Gravili 2 : 3
(n.V.)
Burak Kücük & Burak Sür

Halbfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
15:04
TV 1
# 13
Gökhan Gümüs & Baris Ates 5 : 3 Danijal Kadiric & Florian Kraft
15:12
TV 2
# 14
Dennis Minardi & Niklas Luginsland 3 : 0
(n.E.)
Burak Kücük & Burak Sür

Spiel um Platz 3

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
15:52
TV 1
# 15
Danijal Kadiric & Florian Kraft 2 : 3 Burak Kücük & Burak Sür

Finale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
15:52
TV 1
# 16
Gökhan Gümüs & Baris Ates 0 : 2 Dennis Minardi & Niklas Luginsland

Sieger

2. Platz
Gökhan Gümüs & Baris Ates
1. Platz
Dennis Minardi & Niklas Luginsland
3. Platz
Burak Kücük & Burak Sür